Kuru meyve antioksidan değerleri

Antioxidant Values of Dried Fruit

Antioxidant Values 100 g

Product Name▲Antioxidant (mg/100g)▲Avg. Antioxidant (mg/100g)▲
dried strawberry, strawberry dried
Dried strawberry
8.80, 12.00, 10.00, 4.008.95
dried pomegranate seeds, dried pomegranate
Dried pomegranate
11.40, 13.00, 14.5012.63
Dried raisin – Iranian grape
Dried barberry (zereshk)
15.25, 14.75, 16.00, 5.5015.13
dried orange, dried orange
Dried orange
8.00, 7.50, 9.00, 6.207.93
Dried Mandarin
 
Dried mandarin
9.15, 8.00, 10.009.05
dried lemon
Dried lemon
7.50, 6.50, 8.007.33
dried cut apricot
Dried apricot
12.80, 14.00, 13.00, 5.5011.83
dried cut fig
 
Dried fig
13.35, 14.20, 12.50, 8.0012.76
apple chips
Dried apple
4.00, 4.50, 3.50, 6.204.30
Dried banana
Dried banana
3.60, 3.80, 4.003.80
Dried peach
Dried peach
6.00, 5.50, 6.506.00
Dried melon
Dried melon
5.90, 5.00, 6.00, 4.405.57
Dried watermelon
Dried watermelon
4.40, 4.70, 4.004.37
Dried pear
Dried pear
6.20, 5.90, 6.506.20
Quince powder
 Quince powder
5.00, 5.20, 4.80, 5.605.15

References